Skip to main content
Toggle navigation
Login
Search
Home
Tweets by NAGC22
Back
Attendees who have favorited this...
Leigh Anne Akey
GT Coordinator
Mobile County Public School System
Whitney Allen
GT ToSA
Aurora Public Schools
Karen Arnstein
Professor
Bridges Graduate School of Cognitive Diversity in Education
Tracy Bednarick
Gifted Coordinator
Lindbergh Schools Gifted Department
Laura Beltchenko
Educational Specialist
ELA, Assessment, and Gifted Education
Nancy Bitner
Gifted Education Coordiantor
Springfield Public Schools
Jean Braun
Talent Development Coordinator
Robbinsdale Area Schools
Elaine Chesebro
Vice President- Programs
New Jersey Association for Gifted Children
Patricia Chiles
Coordinator
Fullerton School District
Jason Clarke
GT Teacher
Fort Collins HS
Austina De Bonte
Smart is not Easy
Bridges Graduate School
Tim Drake
Chief Academic Officer
MSD of Wabash County
Susan Dulong Langley
Postdoctoral Research Associate
University of Connecticut, Renzulli Center
Nicholas Flowers
Director of Teaching and Learning
Beaufort County School District
Ryan Glaze
Site Principal
Jenks Public Schools
Maggie Gunnerson
Parent, Chair, Vice President
Sycamore GEAR, The Super Saturday Program
Christina Guth
Teacher
Charles Townes Center
Benna Haas
Doctoral Student
UNC Charlotte
Michelle Hock
Postdoctoral Research Associate
University of Virginia
Lynn Jarrick
Talent Development Teacher
LaGrange School District 102
Susan King
Gifted Resource Teacher - Elem.
Norfolk Public Schools
Ashley Knapp
Library Media Instructional Specialist and High School Talent Development Coordinator
School District of West De Pere
Jessica LaFollette
President
Kansas Association for the Gifted, Talented, and Creative
Stacey Leffler
Science Teacher
Sylvania Schools
Kelly Lomax
President-Elect
Alabama Association for Gifted Children
Aileen Matias-Castro
District Coordinator
Glassboro Public Schools
Jennifer Mossburger
High Ability Coordinator
Rising Sun-Ohio County Schools
Megan Parker Peters
Associate Dean
Lipscomb University
Martha Silva-Krieger
Instructional Coach
Milwaukee Public Schools
Monica Simonds
Director of Advanced Learning Programs and Services
Richardson Independent School District
Celeste Sodergren
Doctoral Student/ Director of Advanced Academics
Baylor University/ Waco Independent School District
Frankie Synovec
Gifted Education Specialist
School District of Clayton
Casey Warmbrand
Mathematics Academic Professional
Herberger Young Scholars Academy at Arizona State University
ElizaBeth Warner
Gifted Program Mentor
Paradise Valley USD
Laura Winkler
Gifted Education Specialist
School District of Clayton